Choose country:
Choose language:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

C2G 5m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable cabluri din fibră optică Roşu

X
Marcă:
The general trademark of a manufacturer by which the consumer knows its products. A manufacturer can have multiple brand names. Some manufacturers license their brand names to other producers.
C2G
Nume produs:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
5m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Codul produsului :
The brand's unique identifier for a product. Multiple product codes can be mapped to one mother product code if the specifications are identical. We map away wrong codes or sometimes logistic variants.
37378
Data-sheet quality: created/standardized by Icecat
The quality of the data-sheets can be on several levels:
only logistic data imported: we have only basic data imported from a supplier, a data-sheet is not yet created by an editor.
created byC2G: a data-sheet is imported from an official source from a manufacturer. But the data-sheet is not yet standardized by an Icecat editor.
created/standardized by Icecat: the data-sheet is created or standardized by an Icecat editor.
Vizionări de mărfuri: 9641
Această statistică se bazează pe 94177 folosind site-uri de comert electronic (eshops, distribuitori, site-uri comparaţie, ASP eCommerce, sisteme de cumpărare, etc), descărcarea de aceste date Icecat de coli din Numai brandurile sponsorizări sunt incluse în circulaţie Open Icecat distribuirea de conţinut, cum este utilizat de către 92030 free Open utilizatori Icecat.
Info modificare: 25 sep 2020 16:01:49
The date of the most recent change of the data-sheet in Icecat's system
Mai mult>>>
Short summary description C2G 5m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable cabluri din fibră optică Roşu:
This short summary of the C2G 5m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable cabluri din fibră optică Roşu data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.

C2G 5m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 5 m, Tată/Tată, Roşu

Long summary description C2G 5m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable cabluri din fibră optică Roşu:
This is an auto-generated long summary of C2G 5m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable cabluri din fibră optică Roşu based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.

C2G 5m LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable. Lungime cablu: 5 m, Gen conector: Tată/Tată, Cablu color: Roşu

Caracteristici
Lungime cablu *
How long the cable is.
5 m
Gen conector *
To distinguish parts on a cable interface, connectors are grouped under genders. Sockets or jacks are considered to be female whilst plugs are referred to as male.
Tată/Tată
Cablu color *
Colour of the cable e.g. white, gray.
Roşu
Alte caracteristici
Core / placare cu diametrul de
50/125 µm
Ţară Distributor
Nederland 1 distributor(s)
Australia 2 distributor(s)
X